Tuesday, September 6, 2011

Taiwan Supermodel Lin Zhi Ling AD Photoshoot

Profile

Name: Lin Zhi Ling (Ling Zhiling, Lin Chiling, Lin Chi Ling, Lam Chih Ling) 林志玲
Nickname: Bing Chiling (means ice-cream), Chilling, Ling-Ling
Date of birth: November 29, 1973
Place of birth: Taiwan
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Measurements: 34D / 23.5 / 35
Blood type: O
Education: University of Toronto (Western Art History and Economics)
Profession: Supermodel, TV and show host, actress







No comments:

Post a Comment